Kursangebote >> Dozentenübersicht
Ahnenforschung und Dorfgeschichte, Wernsdorf e.V. Frau Frohreich Alali, Husam Amende, Renate Ascher, Karen Berdermann, Kai Berghaus, Andrea Berndt, Jennifer Naledi Bernhardt, Ute Block, Ellen Blume, Ines Bonino, Patrizia Bragenitz, Kerstin Brecht, Vita Brunzlow, Christina Burvenich, Sigfrid Clausnitzer, Heike Clausnitzer, Carola Cuesta Ágredo, Daniel Daniel, Beate Dauti, Monika Davis, Luke Dieckmann, Beate Distler, Christine Drawe, Dr. Ute Eberhardt, Angelika Eibisch, Rita Eigenfeld, Claus Ellenrieder, Kathrin Engstner, Gundula Ernst, Thomas Flowers, Gabriele Flügge, Andreas Francia, Eduardo Franklin Ohrazda, Bret Frohreich, Myra Förster, Harieth Gnüchwitz, Bodo Grunert, Sybille Gubisch, Wencke Göller, Martina Hanff, Lothar Hartrampf, Dieter Hashimi, Alham Hassenkamp, Monika Hauk, Sophie Heidler, Kirsten Heinz Sielmann Stiftung, Heinze, Marianne Heitzendorfer, Franz Hemmann-Poppelbaum, Ghislana Herbig, Andreas Heyder, Gunda Hochbaum, Christiane Hofmann, Steve Huth, Hannelore Hähnel, Andrea Höhne-Ortmann, Katrin Jachmann-Mohsine, Juliane Jaeger, Peter Jalagonia-Metz, Liana John, Ulrike Juschus, Dr. Olaf Kaldenhoven, Ruth Karlson, Holger Jens Kemperink, Khojoyan, Gayane Klee, Simone Krebs-Wenzel, Erika Krämer, Anneli Kupsch, Norbert Kuszyk, Karolina Kötter, Heike Landmann, Michael Lehmann, Renard Leich, Angelika Lemkina, Santa Liebsch, Gisela Lillinger, Rainer Lindner, Gabriele Lorenz, Rüdiger Lucius, Sabine Ludwig, Melanie Lungwitz Francia, Christin Lützow, Jörg Magunsky, Dr. Klaus Mahnke, Heike Manig, Brigitte Marwitz, Diana Melchior, Klaus-Dieter Melchior, Adelheid Merkel, Günter Meusel, Heike Gabriela Morotini, Evelyn Mosley, Shane Mußul, Anja Müller-Schäfer, Renate N. Sprachen, N. Nicke, André Nolte, Dorothee Opitz, Bernd Parviz, Koorosh Paul, Karin Paulini, Beate Pauly, Anne-Kathrin Peters, Bianca Peters, Katharina Petzel, Klaus Piesker, Ingrid Pistorius, Lars Przyborowski, Jörg Puchert, Stefan Radloff, Torsten Rilat, Ricarda Rocio Ruesta Barrientos, Brenda Rojas, Celia Maria Roth, Marie Ruschke, Marina Schaab, Veronika Schaefer, Dr. Anka Schaum, Brunhilde Schertz, Susanne Scheunemann, Reinhard Schinkel, Margit Schirling, Ingvil Ann Schmidt, Hans-Georg Schmidt-Blachmann, Mary Schneider, Ramona Schollbach, Janine Schuhmann, Maurice Schulze-Heidemann, Manuela Schwab, Nicolas Schäfer, Alexander G. Sell, Dr. Katrin Siebert, Marina Sippel, Juliane Skodzinski, Monika Springer, Antje Starre, Alexandra Staske, Elvira Stengel, Carsten Stern, Tanja Stolmár, Anne Strickland, Christopher John Sutyka, Leonid Team des Biogartens, Tietze, Rainer Timmermann, Sophie Tirado, Alejandro Tischer, Heike Wang, Huina Weckend, Ute Wedekind, Heidemarie Weingardt, Arnulf Wendland, Margot Wundrich, Nicolle Yaldiz, Dr. Yunus Zander, Ursula Zauber, Dörthe Ziesemer, Simone

Unsere Programmbereiche

Veranstaltungskalender

September 2019
Mo. Di. Mi. Do. Fr. Sa. So.
      1
2 3 4 5 678
9 10 1112 13 1415
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 2627 28 29
30       

Kontakt

Volkshochschule
Dahme-Spreewald
Geschäftsstelle Lübben
Logenstr. 17
15907 Lübben (Spreewald)

Tel.: 03546 20-1060
Fax: 03546 20-1059

Haus der VHS
Schulweg 1b
15711 Königs Wusterhausen

Tel.: 03375 26-2500
Fax: 03375 26-2519


E-Mail: vhs@dahme-spreewald.de

Sprechzeiten:

Dienstag: 08:00-18:00 Uhr
Donnerstag: 08:00-16:00 Uhr

Zusätzliche Termine können vereinbart werden.

VHS
Grundbildung
ich will deutsch lernen